HomeSanctionsProstarAMA/Prostar: McKinney Motorsports Nationals - Pro ET Saturday

AMA/Prostar: McKinney Motorsports Nationals – Pro ET Saturday

AMA/Prostar
McKinney Motorsports National Finals
Presented by Dragbike.com


November 9-11, Gainesville, FL

PRO
ET SATURDAY Elimination Results
 
ROUND
2
 RiderHometownRTDialETMPH
WPAUL CAVANAUGHLOGANVILLE GA0.0819.709.785145.59
LGARY CHAPMANVERSAILLES KY–9.00––
WDAVID YOUNGMIDDLEBURG FL0.0249.179.350138.78
LTOMMY JAMESPINE BLUFF AR0.1629.419.479146.00
WENRIQUE SANTIAGOORLANDO0.0528.188.198167.80
LBRUCE SAUERREYNOLDSBURG OH-0.0149.209.192146.18
WROCKY WARDCOLUMBUS OH0.0079.389.484135.12
LDENNIS GREENESIDNEY ME0.0819.209.256136.69
WFRANCISCO RIVERAAIBOUITO PUERTO RICO0.0449.409.506144.27
LDAMON WILLIAMSRICHMOND GA0.1579.009.065150.77
WJIM WALKERHARLEM GA-0.0039.209.327147.70
LRONALD LEGAULTNARNACANSETT RI-0.0479.179.232138.31
WBRIAN ALLAIRECOLUMBUS OH0.0849.149.197133.78
LKELLY YOUNGMIDDLEBERG FL0.0019.369.584133.33
WDAVID LATINODONALDSONVILLE LA0.0608.428.467144.44
LMARK BROWNINGORANGE PARK FL0.03710.7010.785119.70
WDEBBIE KNEBELGREER SC0.0219.289.268139.41
LRICKY KAYHUMBLE TX0.0568.908.848142.67
WTHOMAS EDWARDSST AUGUSTINE FL0.0449.179.217139.13
LBRETT ONEILPALM HARBOR FL0.1438.628.641148.38
WANDY LYNCHWEST COLUMBIA SC0.04610.1010.175133.67
LSCOTT DELONGBOYTON BEACH-0.0648.588.592149.61
WFRANK NAGLEMILTON FL0.3368.0012.25482.04
LJAMES ABATEN FORT MYERS FL0.01411.1511.080110.78
WPAUL HOLMAN 0.04510.8310.847116.67
LMIKE PERRYVENICE FL0.0218.628.694148.30
WANTHONY PASQUALEPISCATAWAY NJ0.04310.8811.000116.76
LPATRICK BUTLERWALDORF MD0.28110.1010.402134.85
WTOM BIXLERGURNEE IL0.01910.0810.095125.76
LMATT SMITHCORDOVA TN0.0448.728.774145.11
WCHRIS LEBOUEFLAFAYETTE LA0.0108.398.403149.60
LCHAD OTTSSOUTHAVEN MS0.0568.248.266154.56
WBOO BROWNPOTOMAC FALLS VA0.1279.109.226158.09
LMIKE MOCNYVENICE FL 8.33  
WRON PROCOPIOWAKE FOREST NC0.0058.528.655131.92
LHILMON ORGANNASHVILLE TN0.0249.599.783122.29
WMIKE KONOPACKIRR1 HAMPTON ONTAR CA0.0419.189.238147.57
LED MAZZOLINICUMMINIG GA0.0179.209.141133.63
WDENNIS STUARTST PETE FL0.0229.199.203135.36
LDONALD GROSSBOSSIER CITY LA0.0208.898.888140.52
WROB SCHENZPICKERINGTON OH0.0319.209.298134.95
LCHRIS RAGANUNIONTOWN OH0.1709.139.151149.00
WMARK SPROULNORTH BRUNSWICK NJ0.3369.889.787131.60
LWALTER SCHULTZWOODBRIDGE VA-0.09012.7013.03496.81
WROY KOCHW PALM BEACH FL0.0609.159.156145.36
LJEFF KOHLERMONROE MI0.0969.439.406143.11
WROBERT HUNNICUTTYOUNGSVILLE NC0.0568.478.474144.80
LWILLIAM PIPPARDRANSOMVILLE NY0.0528.248.258160.98
WADAM KONOPACKIRR 1 HAMPTON ONTAR0.0069.449.616122.42
LSTEVE ARMISTEADALBANY GA0.1979.229.682129.52
WJOEY POLINSKIATWOOD TN0.0059.839.909127.15
LRICHARD CROESARUBA-0.0588.018.111160.02
WANDY BAUMBACHFAIRFAX STATION VA0.0329.209.213145.96
LSTEVE “BLUES” BALTIMOREBARTLETT TN-0.0138.688.706147.18
WTONY ZABUKOVECMILTON FL0.0148.688.672149.00
LSINGLE     
ROUND
3
WTHOMAS EDWARDSST AUGUSTINE FL0.0069.179.193140.31
LDAVID YOUNGMIDDLEBURG FL0.0229.179.187140.25
WJIM WALKERHARLEM GA0.1699.229.396146.83
LFRANCISCO RIVERAAIBOUITO PUERTO RICO0.0589.409.382143.06
WBRIAN ALLAIRECOLUMBUS OH0.0069.149.149145.23
LDAVID LATINODONALDSONVILLE LA0.0248.428.453155.45
WDENNIS STUARTST PETE FL0.0309.179.240132.26
LDEBBIE KNEBELGREER SC0.0589.269.638142.61
WROBERT HUNNICUTTYOUNGSVILLE NC0.0848.478.476146.35
LANTHONY PASQUALEPISCATAWAY NJ0.08610.9010.922125.85
WMIKE KONOPACKI HAMPTON ONTARIO0.0259.209.220142.21
LBOO BROWNPOTOMAC FALLS VA0.0149.209.237156.61
WTOM BIXLERGURNEE IL0.01610.0810.129125.30
LROCKY WARDCOLUMBUS OH-0.0459.389.420147.79
WPAUL CAVANAUGHLOGANVILLE GA0.0579.709.767145.45
LENRIQUE SANTIAGOORLANDO0.0838.408.389144.74
WCHRIS LEBOUEFLAFAYETTE LA0.0218.398.423152.24
LANDY BAUMBACHFAIRFAX STATION VA0.0529.219.233143.26
WROY KOCHW PALM BEACH FL0.0339.159.169139.37
LMARK SPROULNORTH BRUNSWICK NJ0.0809.779.764132.86
WROB SCHENZPICKERINGTON OH0.0079.209.278141.98
LFRANK NAGLEMILTON FL0.0398.007.979158.63
WPAUL HOLMAN 0.03110.8310.933114.41
LTONY ZABUKOVECMILTON FL0.4138.689.358130.80
WANDY LYNCHWEST COLUMBIA SC0.03510.1010.259130.94
LADAM KONOPACKIRR 1 HAMPTON ONTAR0.0969.529.629133.94
WJOEY POLINSKIATWOOD TN0.0419.909.824128.20
LRON PROCOPIOWAKE FOREST NC-0.0038.559.79786.85
ROUND
4
WTHOMAS EDWARDSST AUGUSTINE FL0.0129.189.250139.62
LPAUL HOLMAN 0.06710.8210.859113.21
WROBERT HUNNICUTTYOUNGSVILLE NC0.0078.458.474149.61
LMIKE KONOPACKIRR1 HAMPTON ONTAR CA0.0369.189.200147.88
WROY KOCHW PALM BEACH FL0.0029.149.131141.65
LBRIAN ALLAIRECOLUMBUS OH0.0199.149.117144.94
WANDY LYNCHWEST COLUMBIA SC0.09510.1010.191133.76
LROB SCHENZPICKERINGTON OH-0.0109.209.187146.38
WJOEY POLINSKIATWOOD TN0.0079.899.869118.57
LTOM BIXLERGURNEE IL0.18010.1210.098126.05
WCHRIS LEBOUEFLAFAYETTE LA0.0218.418.574128.35
LPAUL CAVANAUGHLOGANVILLE GA0.0629.739.911144.19
WJIM WALKERHARLEM GA0.0439.259.281148.61
LDENNIS STUARTST PETE FL-0.0169.189.187141.76
ROUND
5
WTHOMAS EDWARDSST AUGUSTINE FL0.0329.189.175141.11
LSINGLE     
WROBERT HUNNICUTTYOUNGSVILLE NC0.0278.458.469150.88
LANDY LYNCHWEST COLUMBIA SC-0.01010.1010.187133.92
WJIM WALKERHARLEM GA0.0659.259.285147.50
LJOEY POLINSKIATWOOD TN0.0179.849.829120.70
WCHRIS LEBOUEFLAFAYETTE LA0.0168.398.390153.32
LROY KOCHW PALM BEACH FL0.0139.129.132140.66
ROUND
6
WROBERT HUNNICUTTYOUNGSVILLE NC0.0398.458.464147.83
LTHOMAS EDWARDSST AUGUSTINE FL0.0449.179.212139.59
WJIM WALKERHARLEM GA0.0409.259.243147.70
LCHRIS LEBOUEFLAFAYETTE LA0.0088.398.381149.38
FINALS
WROBERT HUNNICUTTYOUNGSVILLE NC0.0188.458.532151.78
LJIM WALKERHARLEM GA0.0399.229.286148.48

Dragbike.com Partners

Support the companies that support motorcycle drag racing by shopping with the companies below.

- Advertisment -
- Advertisment -

Most Popular