HomeSanctionsProstarAMA/Prostar: McKinney Motorsports Nationals - Pro ET Sunday

AMA/Prostar: McKinney Motorsports Nationals – Pro ET Sunday

AMA/Prostar
McKinney Motorsports National Finals
Presented by Dragbike.com


November 9-11, Gainesville, FL


PRO
ET SUNDAY Elimination Results
 
 RiderHometownRTDialETMPH
ROUND 2 
WANDY BAUMBACHFAIRFAX STATION VA0.0198.208.247151.63
LRICKY KAYHUMBLE TX0.0078.868.942137.61
WROBERT HUNNICUTTYOUNGSVILLE NC0.0338.478.542148.33
LED HUGHESLOWELL MA-0.0599.259.298141.46
WSTEVE “BLUES” BALTIMOREBARTLETT TN0.0568.708.767139.89
LMARY SUTTONSYLVA NC0.0039.209.407142.55
WBRIAN ALLAIRECOLUMBUS OH0.0079.209.307140.46
LTHOMAS EDWARDSST AUGUSTINE FL–9.20––
WLEE PATERSONLIVINGSTON TX0.01310.4110.483115.83
LDARRYL PERKINSMILTON FL0.1389.129.158138.86
WROB SCHENZPICKERINGTON OH0.0089.209.350125.02
LANDY LYNCHWEST COLUMBIA SC0.11610.1510.293128.57
WDAVID YOUNGMIDDLEBURG FL0.0389.179.306137.81
LROBERT PANNELLARNOLD MO0.0069.249.233132.08
WTROY CRAWFORDORANGE PARK FL-0.0069.199.269128.66
LMARK BROWNINGORANGE PARK FL-0.01910.7310.833117.23
WHILMON ORGANNASHVILLE TN0.0319.599.677124.66
LMIKE MOCNYVENICE FL0.0098.348.524152.52
WSCOTT DELONGBOYTON BEACH0.0238.608.790130.04
LKURT GALLINABARNHART MO-0.0038.188.615160.35
WCANDY HAGADORNVENICE FLORIDA0.0219.089.148130.91
LJEB BARRETTMANASSAS VA0.0269.329.402132.23
WBRUCE SAUERREYNOLDSBURG OH0.0069.209.236134.70
LDENNIS STUARTST PETE FL0.0019.279.317137.46
WBETTY EDMONDSSMITHS GROVE KY0.3148.708.882139.52
LANNE RICHTERPALM HARBOR FL0.0139.059.600137.82
WDAN RUDDSANFORD FL0.0039.209.313128.10
LJOEY POLINSKIATWOOD TN0.0189.869.975126.03
WDAVID LATINODONALDSONVILLE LA0.0718.478.854111.71
LBRENDA KAYHUMBLE TX3.9409.2510.331123.00
WJOHN KINGLUTZ FL0.1188.388.576131.00
LPABLO GONZALEZORLANDO FL0.0128.759.158130.03
WCHRIS LEBOUEFLAFAYETTE LA0.0078.408.482133.79
LPAUL CAVANAUGHLOGANVILLE GA0.0249.7010.162147.29
WLONNY RUCKERTSARASOTA FL0.0019.259.252139.66
LTONY ZABUKOVECMILTON FL0.0338.778.811144.33
WPATRICK BUTLERWALDORF MD0.04310.2510.214135.35
LWALLYBEALETON VA-0.0449.709.905135.35
WROY HAGADORNVENICE FL0.0359.049.230114.62
LKENNY DERMANELIANDUNDEE MI0.3058.208.277153.84
WMIKE KONOPACKIHAMPTON ONTAR CA0.0559.209.301130.61
LMARK COULSONZANESVILLE OH0.0249.209.362143.34
WBOB LOHRSTAUNTON IL0.0319.759.981115.77
LFERNANDO TORESPUERTO RICO0.2689.459.625132.28
WADAM KONOPACKIRR 1 HAMPTON ONTAR0.0459.469.534125.22
LTOM BIXLERGURNEE IL0.10410.1310.241118.16
WCHRISTOPHER DANCYPETERSBURG VA0.0698.9920.39342.77
LED MAZZOLINICUMMINIG GA-0.0089.189.358139.49
WDON RICHTERPALM HARBOR0.0019.889.961125.65
LFRANK “THE KID” TOMPKINSDELTONA FL0.0259.229.288138.76
WDAN MCCARTENINGLESIDE IL-0.0497.807.875159.87
LMICHAEL WAGNERMENTOR OH-0.1058.568.922148.54
WKEN CHAPMANNICHOLSVILLE KY0.0168.838.946135.25
LROCKY WARDCOLUMBUS OH0.1429.409.469145.61
ROUND
3
 
WDAVID LATINODONALDSONVILLE LA0.0368.488.519145.44
LROBERT HUNNICUTTYOUNGSVILLE NC0.0358.528.581148.33
WCANDY HAGADORNVENICE FLORIDA0.0259.099.090136.50
LADAM KONOPACKIRR 1 HAMPTON ONTAR0.0379.469.462136.50
WANDY BAUMBACHFAIRFAX STATION VA0.0088.208.246156.68
LCHRISTOPHER DANCYPETERSBURG VA-0.0658.809.171150.48
WPATRICK BUTLERWALDORF MD0.05710.2510.287134.46
LDAN RUDDSANFORD FL0.0739.229.243138.93
WMIKE KONOPACKI HAMPTON ONTAR CA0.0199.209.233137.30
LBRIAN ALLAIRECOLUMBUS OH0.0169.209.273139.49
WDON RICHTERPALM HARBOR0.0119.899.907127.99
LTROY CRAWFORDORANGE PARK FL0.0439.199.167128.93
WROB SCHENZPICKERINGTON OH0.0419.209.284126.05
LHILMON ORGANNASHVILLE TN0.2419.599.700119.73
WJOHN KINGLUTZ FL0.0368.348.498137.58
LDAN MCCARTENINGLESIDE IL0.3737.858.350151.17
WBRUCE SAUERREYNOLDSBURG OH0.0059.209.190140.25
LROY HAGADORNVENICE FL0.0489.059.031137.34
WLEE PATERSONLIVINGSTON TX0.03110.4310.487118.11
LDAVID YOUNGMIDDLEBURG FL0.0509.279.323141.56
WCHRIS LEBOUEFLAFAYETTE LA0.0228.388.403141.02
LBOB LOHRSTAUNTON IL0.0409.769.835129.77
WSTEVE “BLUES” BALTIMOREBARTLETT TN0.0428.708.746146.26
LBETTY EDMONDSSMITHS GROVE KY0.0258.708.806151.04
WSCOTT DELONGBOYTON BEACH0.0758.708.794137.12
LKEN CHAPMANNICHOLSVILLE KY0.1628.838.816145.27
WLONNY RUCKERTSARASOTA FL0.0459.209.192145.19
LSINGLE     
ROUND
4
WANDY BAUMBACHFAIRFAX STATION VA0.0378.208.213159.27
LPATRICK BUTLERWALDORF MD-0.09610.2510.460134.85
WDAVID LATINODONALDSONVILLE LA0.0148.478.429153.96
LLEE PATERSONLIVINGSTON TX-0.03310.4311.90274.65
WJOHN KINGLUTZ FL0.0168.348.368150.23
LCANDY HAGADORNVENICE FLORIDA0.0539.039.031135.97
WLONNY RUCKERTSARASOTA FL0.0429.179.185146.32
LDON RICHTERPALM HARBOR0.0239.889.864128.96
WROB SCHENZPICKERINGTON OH0.0319.209.205141.49
LCHRIS LEBOUEFLAFAYETTE LA0.0528.388.377142.32
WSCOTT DELONGBOYTON BEACH-0.1508.668.881150.38
LBRUCE SAUERREYNOLDSBURG OH-0.0039.209.044146.99
WMIKE KONOPACKIHAMPTON ONTARIO0.0149.199.211146.83
LSTEVE “BLUES” BALTIMOREBARTLETT TN0.0088.708.740147.15
ROUND
5
WSCOTT DELONGBOYTON BEACH0.504–7.551–
LSINGLE     
WANDY BAUMBACHFAIRFAX STATION VA0.0088.208.260158.17
LDAVID LATINODONALDSONVILLE LA0.0148.418.478149.81
WLONNY RUCKERTSARASOTA FL0.0159.159.191141.08
LJOHN KINGLUTZ FL0.0528.348.660156.84
WMIKE KONOPACKIHAMPTON ONTARIO0.0189.199.207145.80
LROB SCHENZPICKERINGTON OH0.0529.209.189145.99
ROUND
6
WLONNY RUCKERTSARASOTA FL0.0159.159.195144.00
LANDY BAUMBACHFAIRFAX STATION VA0.0618.208.200152.42
WMIKE KONOPACKIHAMPTON ONTARIO0.0219.199.198148.04
LSCOTT DELONGBOYTON BEACH-0.0158.608.621150.93
FINALS
WMIKE KONOPACKIHAMPTON ONTARIO0.0419.169.196146.89
LLONNY RUCKERTSARASOTA FL0.0029.189.177140.61

Dragbike.com Partners

Support the companies that support motorcycle drag racing by shopping with the companies below.

- Advertisment -
- Advertisment -

Most Popular