HomeSanctionsADRLArabian Drag Racing League : Round 2 Results

Arabian Drag Racing League : Round 2 Results

logo_qatar

ELIMINATIONS

Round 2 Eliminations – PRO BIKE (PB)
Round: E3
LaneNameNumberR/TETMPH
WTERRENCE SCHWEIGERT730.0254.081172.190
LMOHD BOURASHID170.0394.078172.780
Round: E2
WMOHD BOURASHID170.0264.092173.360
LMESHAL AL SABER180.0234.099171.710
WTERRENCE SCHWEIGERT730.0064.104172.170
LMOHD DARWISH111-.0104.057172.890
Round: E1
WMESHAL AL SABER180.1854.084171.860
LNASSER AL-DOSSARI184.0967.17485.930
WTERRENCE SCHWEIGERT730.0894.109171.360
LAHMED ALNUKHAILAN172.0214.235170.600
WMOHD DARWISH111.0464.070173.870
LNAWAF AL DOSSARY154.0334.273161.320
WMOHD BOURASHID170.0144.083173.180
LMOHD AL AWWAD143.0504.115171.930

 

Round 2 Eliminations – SUPERSTREET BIKE (SSB)
Round: E3
LaneNameNumberR/TETMPH
WMISHARI AL TURKI101.0314.634157.030
LMOHD DARWISH111-.0366.62769.390
Round: E2
WMOHD DARWISH111.0464.509174.500
LAHMAD AL HAMAIDAN149.1144.824161.420
WMISHARI AL TURKI101.0544.678161.750
LAHMAD BIN-BELAL188.0265.58990.100
Round: E1
WMISHARI AL TURKI101.1764.529175.500
LYAQOUT AL-AWWAD186.0664.816153.530
WAHMAD BIN-BELAL188.0514.888164.650
LKADHIM ABDULLA185.1054.974148.150
WMOHD DARWISH111.0444.489173.900
LYAQOUB AL ALI156.1226.64485.370
WAHMAD AL HAMAIDAN149.1284.703165.920
LBADER BIN EIDAN148.0665.068147.170

 

Round 2 Eliminations – STREET BIKE (SB)
Round: E3
LaneNameNumberR/TETMPH
WKHALID AL DOSSARRY109.1365.306138.570
LDAWOD AL SHARSHANI130.1215.386133.920
Round: E2
WDAWOD AL SHARSHANI130.1295.288134.90
LMOUSA AL BULOUSHI157.2475.344139.460
WKHALID AL DOSSARRY109.1795.157143.310
LIBRAHIM AL JOUFI129.1335.310138.440
Round: E1
WMOUSA AL BULOUSHI157.2325.137139.210
LEID AL AJMI131.2345.494138.030
WDAWOD AL SHARSHANI130.2715.328134.200
LBADER BIN EIDAN1481.5940.0000.000
WKHALID AL DOSSARRY109.1835.155143.550
LAHMAD AL HAMAIDAN149.1735.508134.670
WIBRAHIM AL JOUFI129.2165.683133.540
LMEHSARI AL AWADHI1690.0000.000

 

 QUALIFYING

15_0204_adrl_05

Round 2 – Qualifying –  SUPERSTREET BIKE (SSB)
Round: Q2
LaneNameNumberR/TETMPH
LMISHARI AL TURKI101.0936.11187.340
RKADHIM ABDULLA185.1644.931155.940
LYAQOUB AL ALI156.1136.164103.050
RYAQOUT AL-AWWAD1860.0000.000
LBADER BIN EIDAN148.1154.875156.030
RAHMAD BIN-BELAL188.0254.665163.990
LMOHD DARWISH111 .0704.546172.890
RAHMAD AL HAMAIDAN149.4995.495135.040
Round: Q1
LaneNameNumberR/TETMPH
LKADHIM ABDULLA185.1545.179151.270
RMISHARI AL TURKI101.1626.414107.130
LYAQOUT AL-AWWAD186.4855.675146.540
RYAQOUB AL ALI156.34419.17397.380
LAHMAD BIN-BELAL188.0754.768159.320
RBADER BIN EIDAN148.1294.747160.650
LAHMAD AL HAMAIDAN1490.0000.000
RMOHD DARWISH111-.0534.604171.900

15_0204_adrl_03  15_0204_adrl_01

Round 2 – Qualifying –   PRO BIKE (PB)
Round: Q2
LaneNameNumberR/TETMPH
LTERRENCE SCHWEIGERT730.0494.169154.620
RMOHD BOURASHID170.0414.169168.870
LMESHAL AL SABER180 .0134.071172.960
RMOHD DARWISH111-.0244.080170.730
LMOHD AL AWWAD143.0494.209150.750
RAHMED ALNUKHAILAN172.0534.276168.510
RNASSER AL-DOSSARI1841.03011.09746.340
Round: Q1
LaneNameNumberR/TETMPH
LMOHD BOURASHID170.0944.184168.580
RMOHD AL AWWAD143.2734.186163.570
LAHMED ALNUKHAILAN172.3424.263166.090
RMESHAL AL SABER180.0094.088173.540
LMOHD DARWISH111.1024.081173.540
RTERRENCE SCHWEIGERT730.1144.126170.670

15_0204_adrl_02

15_0204_adrl_04

Round 2 – Qualifying –  STREET BIKE (SB)
LaneNameNumberR/TETMPH
LYAQOUB AL ALI1560.0000.000
RBADER BIN EIDAN148.1165.380135.520
LKHALID AL DOSSARRY109.1945.179139.820
RIBRAHIM AL JOUFI129.1806.121134.500
LAHMAD AL HAMAIDAN149.3235.682135.140
RMOUSA AL BULOUSHI157.1695.158144.100
Round: Q2
LBADER BIN EIDAN148.1245.527136.040
RAHMAD AL HAMAIDAN149.4425.398137.250
LMOUSA AL BULOUSHI157.2625.244139.920
RSHAHID MUNIR110.3236.055126.300
LMEHSARI AL AWADHI169.0855.616134.930
RDAWOD AL SHARSHANI130.1585.363134.750
LIBRAHIM AL JOUFI129.0958.62254.080
RKHALID AL DOSSARRY109.1515.175139.690
Round: Q1
LAHMAD AL HAMAIDAN149.4075.701136.210
RBADER BIN EIDAN148.1505.328136.460
LABDULLAH AL NAJDI168.5855.984108.000
RMOUSA AL BULOUSHI157.1445.222136.100
LEID AL AJMI131.2085.512109.170
RDAWOD AL SHARSHANI130.1905.338134.550
LSHAHID MUNIR110.3966.160125.530
RMEHSARI AL AWADHI169.4385.254142.870
LKHALID AL DOSSARRY109.1965.556136.840
RIBRAHIM AL JOUFI129.1885.368140.830

Dragbike.com Partners

Support the companies that support motorcycle drag racing by shopping with the companies below.

- Advertisment -
- Advertisment -
Schnitz Racing

Most Popular